2017 / 2018


Herren I         1. Kreisliga

1.1    
Schnotz, Fabian  
1.2 Schnotz, Stefan  
1.3 Erhardt, Volker  
1.4 Reuter, Harald  
1.5 Geißler, Jana (WES)
1.6 Geißler, Harald  
1.7 Dr. Wiesgickl, Günter  
2.1 Schmidt, Thomas

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

 click-TT

Pokalspiel:

 click-TT


Herren II          3. Kreisliga

2.1     Schmidt, Thomas  
2.2 Hauf, Wolfgang  
2.3 Egerer, Volker  
2.4 Räder, Peter  
2.5 Zwirner, Stefan  
2.6 Mininges, Hans  
3.1 Kamleiter, Andreas  

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

 click-TT

Pokalspiel:

 click-TT


Herren III         3. Kreisliga

3.1       
Kamleiter, Andreas  
3.2 Naar, Ferdinand  
3.3 Soldner, Pia (WES)
3.4 Hofacker, Denis  
3.5 Döppert, Dominik  
3.6 Scholz, Werner  
3.7 Meier, Matthias  
3.8 Egerer, Nicole (WES)
3.9 Fetzer, Nicole  
3.10 Ferré Roig, Gaspar  
3.11 Meyer, Tim (SBE)
3.12 Keller, Jörn  
3.13 Emmert, Walter

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

 click-TT

Pokalspiel:

 click-TT


Damen         Landesliga N/O

1.1     
Geißler, Jana  
1.2 Tempelmeier, Jessica  
1.3 Geißler, Aline  
1.4 Soldner, Pia  
1.5 Egerer, Nicole  
1.6 Winkel, Julia  
1.7 Berger, Annkathrin  

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

 click-TT

Pokalspiel:

 click-TT


Jungen         2. Kreisliga
1.1     
Erhardt, Marlon  
1.2 Meyer, Tim  
1.3 Wieshammer, Marco  
1.4 Reuter, Marco  
1.5 Schuster, Simon  
1.6 Bürger, Jan  

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

 click-TT

Pokalspiel:

 click-TT


Mädchen         1. Bezirksliga

1.1     
Frommke, Marie  
1.2 Egerer, Hanna  
1.3 Tippmann, Selina  
1.4 Egerer, Thea  
1.5 Draveniece, Ieva  

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

 click-TT

Pokalspiel:

 click-TT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


2016 / 2017


Herren I

  1.1 Schnotz, Stefan
  1.2 Schnotz, Fabian
  1.3 Reuter, Harald
  1.4 Erhardt, Volker
  1.5 Schmidt, Thomas
  1.6 Geißler, Harald
  1.7 Geißler, Jana (SBE)
  1.8 Hauf, Wolfgang
  2.2 Egerer, Volker
  2.5 Kamleiter, Andreas

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

click-TT

Pokalspiel:

click-TT


Herren II

  2.1 Zwirner, Stefan
  2.2 Egerer, Volker
  2.3 Mininges, Hans
  2.4 Soldner, Pia
  2.5 Kamleiter, Andreas
  2.6 Naar, Ferdinand
  2.7 Petzold, Wolf-Dieter
  2.8 Scholz, Werner
  2.9 Hofacker, Denis
  2.10 Schnotz, Nico
  2.11 Egerer, Nicole
  2.12 Bail, Maximilian
  2.14 Fetzer, Nicole

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

click-TT

Pokalspiel:

click-TT


Damen

  1.1 Geißler, Jana (SBE)
  1.2 Tempelmeier, Jessica
  1.3 Soldner, Pia
  1.4 Geißler, Aline (SBE)
  1.5 Egerer, Nicole
  1.6 Winkel, Julia
  1.7 Berger, Annkathrin

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

click-TT

Pokalspiel:

click-TT


Jungen

  1.1 Meyer, Tim
  1.2 Hirsch, Marius
  1.3 Wieshammer, Marco
  1.4 Erhardt, Marlon
  1.5 Reuter, Marco
  1.6 Bürger, Jan
  1.7 Schuster, Simon

 

Spielplan und Ergebnisse:

click-TT

Pokalspiel:

click-TT


Bambini

 

Selina Tippmann 

Hanna Egerer

Thea Egerer

Marie Frommke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Login Form

Free Joomla! template by Age Themes